Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WOLVERTON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+54.9%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+70.1%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1DT
← Back to All Properties