19, WITTERSHAM CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 7NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£52,000-4.6%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1