65, STAPLEFORD CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+500.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+500.0%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000-80.9%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+42.7%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1