Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ASHLEY DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+57.5%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+66.5%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Detached
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 8BE
← Back to All Properties