40, SUMMERHILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 1AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+68.9%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+166.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750-28.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
-£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1