30, TREEN CLOSE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4UU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+14.7%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+11.5%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500+79.3%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+56.3%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1