Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CARR CROFT, 8, PARISH GHYLL ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,250
Last Sold Price
23 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,250
+10.8%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9NE
← Back to All Properties