Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, STOURHEAD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0UH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+3.1%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000
+30.6%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
-0.2%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,500
+110.7%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+23.9%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0UH
← Back to All Properties