2, MARY MUNNION QUARTER, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 9FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.7%
Price Change
-£585,296 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000-65.7%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£585,296 from previous sale
Sale #3
£890,296+213.4%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£606,246 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,050
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1