Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£65,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+25.6%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Detached
+£65,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,800
+75.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£109,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PX
← Back to All Properties