Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SYCAMORE ROAD, CHALFONT ST GILES, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP8 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+65.0%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP8 4LG
← Back to All Properties