24, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.2%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£257,500+145.2%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+29.6%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 14 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1