63, SETTINGTON AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 0AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+9.5%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+51.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+171.6%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+10.9%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1