Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRVIEW, 24, KENT AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+18.7%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+29.5%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+100.0%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1QE
← Back to All Properties