FLAT 14, ST. AIDANS COURT, 2, WHITLEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 8NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000-3.1%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+25.0%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000-33.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,450
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1