76, PERKINS AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 4AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+27.5%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+175.7%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+6.1%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1