Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MARLOWE ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+18.4%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+21.4%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+43.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6TU
← Back to All Properties