Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST ANNS ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 9PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
-9.1%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+18.3%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+37.8%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+77.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9PP
← Back to All Properties