Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WINDFIELD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£71,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+121.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8UJ
← Back to All Properties