Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, RANWORTH ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+33.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+6.7%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+2.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8DY
← Back to All Properties