Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 203, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-8.5%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+35.7%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties