Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BOULTERS GARDENS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 8TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.7%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£314,000
+223.7%
Sold on 17 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 8TR
← Back to All Properties