64, HARRIS STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 2NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+115.1%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+25.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1