Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, SHEPHERDS AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.1%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+249.1%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0JD
← Back to All Properties