Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PILTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
-23.3%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,500
+20.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+175.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
-2.8%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950
+4.5%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EZ
← Back to All Properties