Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BUNGALOW, 1, SHORE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,500
+76.4%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+48.6%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+82.1%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1DY
← Back to All Properties