Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GREEN END AVENUE, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+20.7%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,500
+59.2%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+90.5%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 31 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6NT
← Back to All Properties