19, MIDHURST CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9TZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£349,950+6.4%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,000+174.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£209,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+16.5%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 4 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1