Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, HARBOUR VIEW ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+39.6%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+30.6%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4RH
← Back to All Properties