Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PEMBROKE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,500
+29.5%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3RH
← Back to All Properties