85, VALLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9FX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+68.1%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+22.8%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+163.2%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 3 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1