Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KNAVESMIRE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
-3.8%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+52.9%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+60.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0GW
← Back to All Properties