Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BLAKELAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+39.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 6 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8AS
← Back to All Properties