Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SELSEY WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4DL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,263
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,737 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,263
-1.2%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
-£2,737 from previous sale
Sale #7
£230,000
+22.7%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,500
+9.6%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
+3.6%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+101.6%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4DL
← Back to All Properties