Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TYSOE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+43.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+6.8%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+42.8%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2FF
← Back to All Properties