25, MITCHELL STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 1DF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+19.7%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+134.2%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+17.5%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+12.0%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1