Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WILDCROFT DRIVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+16.9%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TL
← Back to All Properties