Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+82.3%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-17.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+95.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3JT
← Back to All Properties