LITTLE MEECHINGS, HEATHFIELD ROAD, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN19 7HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£925,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£479,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£925,500+107.3%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Detached
+£479,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£446,500
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1