Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILLCROFT ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+13.0%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+308.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£173,649 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,346
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7EL
← Back to All Properties