165, RYE STREET, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 2HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£270,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+150.1%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£270,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+116.8%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1