31, THAMLEY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+88.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,500+7.8%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+90.6%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+88.2%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1