Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TROY RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,020
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£14,020 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,020
+10.4%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£14,020 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+141.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8JH
← Back to All Properties