Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FINDON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+146.2%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4EP
← Back to All Properties