Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70A, PONDCROFT ROAD, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£209,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+56.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£209,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,250
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6DE
← Back to All Properties