Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BRICKMAKERS LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 8PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+22.9%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 8PA
← Back to All Properties