Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DALE CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 8NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+529.4%
Price Change
+£416,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+529.4%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£416,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,650
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 8NT
← Back to All Properties