23, BOBBINS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£267,500-0.9%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+13.7%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+780.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£210,512 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,988-87.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£189,007 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1