55, INKERMAN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+24.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+50.9%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+76.7%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1