12, DICKSON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000-4.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500+45.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+108.5%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+10.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1